?

Log in

Joseph [entries|friends|calendar]
anestheticpill

Posts x Calendar x Friends x Profile x
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[Fri.07.09 - 5.02pm]

I am so damn late.
Comment

SELLING POST [Sat.07.09 - 12.02am]

Selling post;
Prices can possibly be negotiable.
email at sugarsulk@hotmail.com
</div>
2 >> Comment

[Sat.02.09 - 12.06am]
[ mood | sick ]

Today is ... eventful (: 
ahahahaha so many things happened in such a short period of time.
I like it when this happens, haahah means I have no time to stop and think about misery or shit like that.

My story is too long to say, hahaa I just wna like drop dead.
HAHAHA :D Rockafella was better than expected (: 
& I think I just found reasons to not hate school anymore :D

yay me.

Comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]